Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Bruttotid | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By |
601 | 842 | 1:02:38 | 1:03:59 | Ole Frandsen | M50-59 | | Fårvang |
|
|
602 | 546 | 1:02:46 | 1:03:13 | Hanne Brusen Nielsen
Aarsleff
| K50-59 | Aarsleff | Viby J |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarsleff |
|
603 | 102 | 1:02:46 | 1:04:10 | Casper Svane
Randers Freja Motion
| M50-59 | Randers Freja Motion | Randers NV |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Randers Freja Motion |
|
604 | 547 | 1:02:47 | 1:03:14 | Marianne Nielsen
Aarsleff
| K50-59 | Aarsleff | Åbyhøj |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarsleff |
|
605 | 279 | 1:03:07 | 1:04:11 | Ellen Strøbæk | K50-59 | | Ryomgård |
|
|
606 | 4526 | 1:03:13 | 1:04:34 | Peter Biel
fårang
| M50-59 | fårang | Fårvang |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
fårang |
|
607 | 4439 | 1:03:16 | 1:04:23 | Helle Bugge
Moe
| K50-59 | Moe | Tranbjerg J |
|
|
608 | 21 | 1:03:22 | 1:04:27 | Heidi Stentoft Andersen | K20-29 | | Risskov |
|
|
609 | 4492 | 1:03:22 | 1:04:08 | Hanne Pedersen
Ikast Atletik og Motion
| K60-69 | Ikast Atletik og Motion | Ikast |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ikast Atletik og Motion |
|
610 | 4491 | 1:03:23 | 1:04:08 | Ove Pedersen
Ikast Atletik og Motion
| M60-69 | Ikast Atletik og Motion | Ikast |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Ikast Atletik og Motion |
|
611 | 672 | 1:03:35 | 1:04:50 | Lone Faber | K50-59 | | Åbyhøj |
|
|
612 | 297 | 1:03:38 | 1:04:55 | Mette Haahr Lindegaard Olsen | K20-29 | | Aarhus C |
|
|
613 | 296 | 1:03:38 | 1:04:55 | Birgit Haahr
SMT Silkeborg
| K50-59 | SMT Silkeborg | Silkeborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
SMT Silkeborg |
|
614 | 549 | 1:03:38 | 1:04:19 | Berit Stubbe
Aarsleff
| K40-49 | Aarsleff | Åbyhøj |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarsleff |
|
615 | 50 | 1:03:44 | 1:05:00 | Helle Graversen | K50-59 | | Risskov |
|
|
616 | 51 | 1:03:45 | 1:05:01 | Peter Øst | M50-59 | | Risskov |
|
|
617 | 299 | 1:03:50 | 1:04:35 | Afke Verbene | K40-49 | | Silkeborg |
|
|
618 | 4510 | 1:03:52 | 1:05:01 | Louise Lundgreen
Bestseller
| K20-29 | Bestseller | Aarhus C |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Bestseller |
|
619 | 4502 | 1:04:02 | 1:05:17 | Arvid Ørberg | M50-59 | | Åbyhøj |
|
|
620 | 4486 | 1:04:04 | 1:04:54 | Gitte Staunstrup
Deloitte
| K30-39 | Deloitte | Aarhus C |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Deloitte |
|
621 | 674 | 1:04:08 | 1:05:19 | Jesper Berg
Keep Smiling Life :-)
| M30-39 | Keep Smiling Life :-) | Horsens |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Keep Smiling Life :-) |
|
622 | 756 | 1:04:24 | 1:05:36 | Peter Schmidt
Brdr. Schmidt Vinhandel
| M40-49 | Brdr. Schmidt Vinhandel | Galten |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Brdr. Schmidt Vinhandel |
|
623 | 941 | 1:04:32 | 1:05:23 | Judit Banos
Vestas
| K20-29 | Vestas | Aarhus C |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Vestas |
|
624 | 419 | 1:04:40 | 1:05:54 | Flemming Stensgaard Madsen
KMD
| M60-69 | KMD | Aarhus |
|
|
625 | 761 | 1:04:42 | 1:05:48 | Trine Hennessy | K30-39 | | Randers |
|
|
626 | 316 | 1:04:47 | 1:06:00 | Jane Kræmer | K50-59 | | Viby J |
|
|
627 | 4542 | 1:04:51 | 1:04:51 | Jacob Vang Thomsen
SIF Assentoft
| M40-49 | SIF Assentoft | Randers SØ |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
SIF Assentoft |
|
628 | 986 | 1:04:59 | 1:05:20 | Gemma Brotherton-Ratcliffe | K50-59 | | Åbyhøj |
|
|
629 | 300 | 1:05:06 | 1:06:11 | Malene Hansen | K30-39 | | Åbyhøj |
|
|
630 | 689 | 1:05:30 | 1:06:04 | Maria Jørgensen
Herning Løbeklub
| K60-69 | Herning Løbeklub | Herning |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Herning Løbeklub |
|
631 | 639 | 1:05:32 | 1:06:49 | Poul Saaby | M50-59 | | Hørning |
|
|
632 | 675 | 1:05:34 | 1:06:49 | Anna Marie Sørensen | K70-79 | | Odder |
|
|
633 | 830 | 1:05:35 | 1:06:58 | Bozhidar Tsachev | M20-29 | | Risskov |
|
|
634 | 957 | 1:05:54 | 1:07:12 | Rikke Sigaard
SKAT
| K30-39 | SKAT | Aarhus |
|
|
635 | 332 | 1:06:03 | 1:07:12 | Tine Henriette Horsholm
HEI Løb
| K50-59 | HEI Løb | Egå |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
HEI Løb |
|
636 | 356 | 1:06:09 | 1:07:26 | Danny Barfod Sørensen | M30-39 | | Hasselager |
|
|
637 | 36 | 1:06:13 | 1:06:53 | Kaj Porup | M50-59 | | Randers NV |
|
|
638 | 479 | 1:06:16 | 1:07:25 | Annie Sølvsten Jensen | K60-69 | | Egå |
|
|
639 | 23 | 1:06:17 | 1:07:24 | Bente Reimer | K50-59 | | Mårslet |
|
|
640 | 806 | 1:06:26 | 1:07:41 | meta sørensen
hadsten trim
| K70-79 | hadsten trim | Spørring |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
hadsten trim |
|
641 | 66 | 1:06:27 | 1:07:29 | Christina Vingborg | K30-39 | | Lystrup |
|
|
642 | 193 | 1:06:44 | 1:07:58 | Rikke Reinsch | K40-49 | | Hedensted |
|
|
643 | 869 | 1:07:00 | 1:08:16 | Birgit Egedal Bennedsen
ph7 kommunikation
| K50-59 | ph7 kommunikation | Risskov |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
ph7 kommunikation |
|
644 | 4577 | 1:07:06 | 1:07:50 | Hanne Østergaard | K60-69 | | Højbjerg |
|
|
645 | 164 | 1:07:10 | 1:08:18 | Jette Foged
AURA Energi
| K50-59 | AURA Energi | Mårslet |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
AURA Energi |
|
646 | 883 | 1:07:20 | 1:08:30 | Mette Rasmussen
HEI Løb
| K50-59 | HEI Løb | Egå |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
HEI Løb |
|
647 | 740 | 1:07:22 | 1:08:28 | Jette Larsen | K60-69 | | Aarhus N |
|
|
648 | 478 | 1:07:23 | 1:08:33 | Charlotte Riis Mikkelsen
Skanderborg Kajak Klub
| K50-59 | Skanderborg Kajak Klub | Skanderborg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Skanderborg Kajak Klub |
|
649 | 709 | 1:07:24 | 1:08:13 | Berit Møller
Holstebro Løbeklub
| K50-59 | Holstebro Løbeklub | Holstebro |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Holstebro Løbeklub |
|
650 | 343 | 1:07:40 | 1:08:55 | Ea Bøhm Jepsen
RunningNow
| K50-59 | RunningNow | Risskov |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
RunningNow |
|