Startnr. | Deltager | Hold | Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
588-3 | Yongxing Cui
Climate Cylone
| Climate Cylone | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
Climate Cylone | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
588-2 | Julian Rodriguez Algaba
Climate Cylone
| Climate Cylone | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
Climate Cylone | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
588-1 | Andres Felipe Rodriguez Grisales
Climate Cylone
| Climate Cylone | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
Climate Cylone | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
587-5 | Jens Bundgaard
ChewBak’erne
| ChewBak’erne | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
ChewBak’erne | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
587-4 | Line Baun Grubak
ChewBak’erne
| ChewBak’erne | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
ChewBak’erne | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
587-3 | Karina Think Sjøstedt
ChewBak’erne
| ChewBak’erne | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
ChewBak’erne | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
587-2 | Malene Thisgaard Knudsen
ChewBak’erne
| ChewBak’erne | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
ChewBak’erne | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
587-1 | Mads Ask Olesen
ChewBak’erne
| ChewBak’erne | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
ChewBak’erne | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
586-5 | Michelle Hundevad Rasmussen
Chemical Biology 2
| Chemical Biology 2 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
Chemical Biology 2 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
586-4 | Marie Selch Tvilum
Chemical Biology 2
| Chemical Biology 2 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
Chemical Biology 2 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
586-3 | Gustav Julius Wørmer
Chemical Biology 2
| Chemical Biology 2 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
Chemical Biology 2 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
586-2 | Camilla Kjeldgaard Larsen
Chemical Biology 2
| Chemical Biology 2 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
Chemical Biology 2 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
586-1 | Thomas Bjørnskov Poulsen
Chemical Biology 2
| Chemical Biology 2 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
Chemical Biology 2 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
585-5 | Thomas Terp Paulsen
Chemical Biology 1
| Chemical Biology 1 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
Chemical Biology 1 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
585-4 | Jesper Brettschneider Herfelt
Chemical Biology 1
| Chemical Biology 1 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
Chemical Biology 1 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
585-3 | Ingrid Hougaard Høvighoff
Chemical Biology 1
| Chemical Biology 1 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
Chemical Biology 1 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
585-2 | Søren Borcher Møller
Chemical Biology 1
| Chemical Biology 1 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
Chemical Biology 1 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
585-1 | Magnus Juul Andersen
Chemical Biology 1
| Chemical Biology 1 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
Chemical Biology 1 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
584-5 | Dominik Zak
Cheetos
| Cheetos | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
Cheetos | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
584-4 | Juan Pablo Pacheco
Cheetos
| Cheetos | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
Cheetos | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
584-3 | Thomas Davidson
Cheetos
| Cheetos | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
Cheetos | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
584-2 | Rasmus Petersen
Cheetos
| Cheetos | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
Cheetos | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
584-1 | Lucy Roberts
Cheetos
| Cheetos | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
Cheetos | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
583-5 | Tuba Bucak
Cheetahs
| Cheetahs | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
Cheetahs | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
583-4 | Gretchen Gettel
Cheetahs
| Cheetahs | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
Cheetahs | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
583-3 | Joachim Audet
Cheetahs
| Cheetahs | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
Cheetahs | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
583-2 | Mette Larsen
Cheetahs
| Cheetahs | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
Cheetahs | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
583-1 | Ditte Christiansen
Cheetahs
| Cheetahs | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
Cheetahs | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
10610-5 | N N
CFIN Walking Brains 2
| CFIN Walking Brains 2 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 km Walk |
|
Hold | Distance |
CFIN Walking Brains 2 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 km Walk |
|
10610-4 | N N
CFIN Walking Brains 2
| CFIN Walking Brains 2 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 km Walk |
|
Hold | Distance |
CFIN Walking Brains 2 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 km Walk |
|
10610-3 | Song Yi Gui
CFIN Walking Brains 2
| CFIN Walking Brains 2 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 km Walk |
|
Hold | Distance |
CFIN Walking Brains 2 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 km Walk |
|
10610-2 | Yalan Yao Larsen
CFIN Walking Brains 2
| CFIN Walking Brains 2 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 km Walk |
|
Hold | Distance |
CFIN Walking Brains 2 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 km Walk |
|
10610-1 | Paul Maublanc
CFIN Walking Brains 2
| CFIN Walking Brains 2 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 km Walk |
|
Hold | Distance |
CFIN Walking Brains 2 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 km Walk |
|
10609-5 | Sasan Haghshenas Bilehsavar
CFIN Walking Brains 1
| CFIN Walking Brains 1 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 km Walk |
|
Hold | Distance |
CFIN Walking Brains 1 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 km Walk |
|
10609-4 | Shirin Haghshenas Bilehsavar
CFIN Walking Brains 1
| CFIN Walking Brains 1 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 km Walk |
|
Hold | Distance |
CFIN Walking Brains 1 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 km Walk |
|
10609-3 | Yury Shtyrov
CFIN Walking Brains 1
| CFIN Walking Brains 1 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 km Walk |
|
Hold | Distance |
CFIN Walking Brains 1 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 km Walk |
|
10609-2 | Dora Grauballe
CFIN Walking Brains 1
| CFIN Walking Brains 1 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 km Walk |
|
Hold | Distance |
CFIN Walking Brains 1 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 km Walk |
|
10609-1 | Henriette Vuust
CFIN Walking Brains 1
| CFIN Walking Brains 1 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 km Walk |
|
Hold | Distance |
CFIN Walking Brains 1 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 km Walk |
|
582-5 | Alberto Alamia
CFIN Running Brains 2
| CFIN Running Brains 2 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
CFIN Running Brains 2 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
582-4 | Laura Masaracchia
CFIN Running Brains 2
| CFIN Running Brains 2 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
CFIN Running Brains 2 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
582-3 | Diego Vidaurre
CFIN Running Brains 2
| CFIN Running Brains 2 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
CFIN Running Brains 2 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
582-2 | Barbara Berger
CFIN Running Brains 2
| CFIN Running Brains 2 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
CFIN Running Brains 2 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
582-1 | Timo Lehmann Kvamme
CFIN Running Brains 2
| CFIN Running Brains 2 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
CFIN Running Brains 2 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
581-5 | Nick Yin Larsen
CFIN Running Brains 1
| CFIN Running Brains 1 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
CFIN Running Brains 1 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
581-4 | Christian Skov Stalden
CFIN Running Brains 1
| CFIN Running Brains 1 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
CFIN Running Brains 1 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
581-3 | Alex Michell
CFIN Running Brains 1
| CFIN Running Brains 1 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
CFIN Running Brains 1 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
581-2 | Ryan Sangill
CFIN Running Brains 1
| CFIN Running Brains 1 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
CFIN Running Brains 1 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
581-1 | Mikkel Wallentin
CFIN Running Brains 1
| CFIN Running Brains 1 | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
Hold | Distance |
CFIN Running Brains 1 | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 x 5 km stafet |
|
10608-5 | Lise Degn
CFA
| CFA | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 km Walk |
|
Hold | Distance |
CFA | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 km Walk |
|
10608-4 | Emer Brady
CFA
| CFA | Aarhus Universitet | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 km Walk |
|
Hold | Distance |
CFA | Torsdag d. 24/8 5 km Walk |
|