Startnr. | Deltager | Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | By | Distance |
1250 | Karin Jørgensen | | Haslev | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
1249 | Rikke Nielsen | | Ferritslev Fyn | 21,1 km (halvmarathon) |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
- | 21,1 km (halvmarathon) |
|
1248 | Brian Jespersen | | Kastrup | 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
- | 2,5 km |
|
1247 | Klaus Detlef
enrunner.dk
| enrunner.dk | Lunderskov | 21,1 km (halvmarathon) |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
enrunner.dk | 21,1 km (halvmarathon) |
|
1246 | Paw Kristensen
Grundfos
| Grundfos | Viborg | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
Grundfos | 10 km |
|
1245 | Ole Steen | | Skødstrup | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
1244 | Sarah Svoger Christiansen
Team Svoger
| Team Svoger | Vodskov | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
Team Svoger | 5 km |
|
1243 | Rikke Vestergaard
Grundfos
| Grundfos | Randers NV | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
Grundfos | 5 km |
|
1242 | Samantha Sabado | | Skødstrup | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
1241 | Elena Wieland | | Aarhus V | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
1240 | Hanne Aasted Christiansen
We do run
| We do run | Randers | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
We do run | 10 km |
|
1239 | Inga Franck
Bam
| Bam | Bjerringbro | 21,1 km (halvmarathon) |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
Bam | 21,1 km (halvmarathon) |
|
1238 | Bodil Madsen
Nyråd Løbeklub
| Nyråd Løbeklub | Vordingborg | 21,1 km (halvmarathon) |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
Nyråd Løbeklub | 21,1 km (halvmarathon) |
|
1237 | Shaun Moore | | Idestrup | 21,1 km (halvmarathon) |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
- | 21,1 km (halvmarathon) |
|
1236 | Annette Løttrup-Moore | | Idestrup | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
1235 | Henrik Nykjær
Signify
| Signify | Viby J | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
Signify | 10 km |
|
1234 | Kaja Poulsen | | Horsens | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
1233 | Anton Poulsen | | Horsens | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
1232 | Bertram Poulsen | | Horsens | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
1231 | Aksel Møller Pødenphant | | Skødstrup | 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
- | 2,5 km |
|
1230 | Oscar Møller Pødenphant | | Skødstrup | 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
- | 2,5 km |
|
1229 | Franciska Sandager
Skærbæk gå og løbeklub
| Skærbæk gå og løbeklub | Skærbæk | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
Skærbæk gå og løbeklub | 5 km |
|
1228 | Alex Zinde
Kvik tri
| Kvik tri | København S | 21,1 km (halvmarathon) |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
Kvik tri | 21,1 km (halvmarathon) |
|
1227 | Torben petersen | | Varde | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
1226 | Maria Lorenzen | | Skanderborg | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
1225 | Tommy Graversgaard | | Varde | 21,1 km (halvmarathon) |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
- | 21,1 km (halvmarathon) |
|
1224 | Christina Hansen | | Aarhus C | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
1223 | Jytte M. Pedersen | | Aarhus C | 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
- | 2,5 km |
|
1222 | Henning Stidsen
Helsingør
| Helsingør | Helsingør | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
Helsingør | 5 km |
|
1221 | Marianne Egeris
multiatleterne
| multiatleterne | Varde | 21,1 km (halvmarathon) |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
multiatleterne | 21,1 km (halvmarathon) |
|
1220 | Hanne Egeris
multiatleterne
| multiatleterne | Oksbøl | 21,1 km (halvmarathon) |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
multiatleterne | 21,1 km (halvmarathon) |
|
1219 | Peter Møller Beck | | København S | 2,5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
- | 2,5 km |
|
1218 | Camilla Andersen
Valbyløberne
| Valbyløberne | Valby | Valgfri distance |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
Valbyløberne | Valgfri distance |
|
1217 | Gitte Andersen
Gitte Andersen
| Gitte Andersen | Samsø | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
Gitte Andersen | 5 km |
|
1216 | Carsten Nørremark Larsen
Valbyløberne / Ørestad IF. Løb og Motion
| Valbyløberne / Ørestad IF. Løb . | Valby | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
Valbyløberne / Ørestad IF. Løb . | 5 km |
|
1215 | Helle Bach
GRUNDFOS
| GRUNDFOS | Bjerringbro | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
GRUNDFOS | 5 km |
|
1214 | Kis Holm Laursen
RUNNINGNOW-DIN LØBETRÆNER
| RUNNINGNOW-DIN LØBETRÆNER | Risskov | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
RUNNINGNOW-DIN LØBETRÆNER | 10 km |
|
1213 | Heidi Mikkelsen
Tilst Skole
| Tilst Skole | Viby J | Valgfri distance |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
Tilst Skole | Valgfri distance |
|
1212 | Jimmi Villadsen | | Fredensborg | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
1211 | Jens Peter Jensen | | Børkop | 10 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
- | 10 km |
|
1210 | Pia Vinne Lau
Klub100 Halvmarathon
| Klub100 Halvmarathon | Ølstykke | 21,1 km (halvmarathon) |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
Klub100 Halvmarathon | 21,1 km (halvmarathon) |
|
1209 | Julie Ahlgreen
Adidas Runners Copenhagen
| Adidas Runners Copenhagen | København | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
Adidas Runners Copenhagen | 5 km |
|
1208 | Mille Stromark
BAM Teenrunners
| BAM Teenrunners | Bjerringbro | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
BAM Teenrunners | 5 km |
|
1207 | Mie Stromark
BAM
| BAM | Bjerringbro | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
BAM | 5 km |
|
1206 | Heidi Broch Christensen | | Aars | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
1205 | Louise Broch Christensen | | Aalborg Øst | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
1204 | annette Kleven
Running Now
| Running Now | viby J | Valgfri distance |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
Running Now | Valgfri distance |
|
1203 | Trine Nellemann Lisberg | | Hadsund | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
1202 | Micha Buch Bjørnholdt Damsgaard | | Hadsund | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|
1201 | Mathias Nielsen | | Spøttrup | 5 km |
|
Klub/Firma/Arbejdsplads | Distance |
- | 5 km |
|