Plac. | Startnr. | Nettotid | Deltager | Kategori | Klub/Firma/Sponsor | By |
201 | 590 | 34:59 | Andreas Bonde | M20-29 | | Stouby |
|
|
202 | 953 | 34:59 | Unknown 953 Unknown | - | | |
|
|
203 | 957 | 35:00 | Laura Rørbæk | K20-29 | | Aarhus C |
|
|
204 | 886 | 35:02 | Morten Fogsgaard Sørensen
TDC
| - | TDC | |
|
|
205 | 473 | 35:02 | Katrine Aakjær Nielsen
Team Aarhus Motion
| K30-39 | Team Aarhus Motion | Åbyhøj |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Team Aarhus Motion |
|
206 | 652 | 35:04 | Tomasz Tchorzewski
Justsen Energiteknik A/S
| M30-39 | Justsen Energiteknik A/S | Brabrand |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Justsen Energiteknik A/S |
|
207 | 978 | 35:06 | Linda Hansen | K30-39 | | Solbjerg |
|
|
208 | 523 | 35:07 | Christina Mouridsen | K20-29 | | Aarhus N |
|
|
209 | 511 | 35:08 | Kent Kordt Röder
Bumblebee Event
| M50-59 | Bumblebee Event | Aarhus |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Bumblebee Event |
|
210 | 377 | 35:13 | Trine Bay | K30-39 | | Højbjerg |
|
|
211 | 561 | 35:14 | Heidi Stentoft Andersen | K20-29 | | Risskov |
|
|
212 | 528 | 35:14 | Anne Lillevang | K40-49 | | Låsby |
|
|
213 | 618 | 35:16 | Anders Nielsen
Tulip Food Company
| M30-39 | Tulip Food Company | Randers |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Tulip Food Company |
|
214 | 752 | 35:20 | Lene Petersen | K40-49 | | Hornslet |
|
|
215 | 967 | 35:23 | leif kaae jessen
lk foto
| M50-59 | lk foto | Højbjerg |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
lk foto |
|
216 | 707 | 35:24 | Line Kjærgård | K20-29 | | Aarhus C |
|
|
217 | 539 | 35:24 | Ida Hedam Pedersen | K20-29 | | Aarhus C |
|
|
218 | 508 | 35:27 | Louisa Østergård | K20-29 | | Aarhus |
|
|
219 | 348 | 35:27 | Pernille Lykke
BLUE AIR
| K30-39 | BLUE AIR | Skive |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
BLUE AIR |
|
220 | 294 | 35:27 | Uffe Vinther-Schou | M40-49 | | Mårslet |
|
|
221 | 870 | 35:27 | Mikael Toustrup
TDC
| - | TDC | |
|
|
222 | 959 | 35:31 | Jette Bødker
Randers Freja Motion
| K50-59 | Randers Freja Motion | Randers NV |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Randers Freja Motion |
|
223 | 740 | 35:31 | Rikke Kristensen | K30-39 | | Stouby |
|
|
224 | 584 | 35:33 | Katie Benson
Run For Friendship
| K30-39 | Run For Friendship | Aarhus |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Run For Friendship |
|
225 | 987 | 35:33 | Kristian Langballe
Aarhus Kommune
| M50-59 | Aarhus Kommune | Viby J |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Aarhus Kommune |
|
226 | 497 | 35:40 | Niels Bo Nielsen
Hinnerup Løberne
| M40-49 | Hinnerup Løberne | Hinnerup |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Hinnerup Løberne |
|
227 | 496 | 35:41 | Rikke Nielsen
Hinnerup Løberne
| K40-49 | Hinnerup Løberne | Hinnerup |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Hinnerup Løberne |
|
228 | 720 | 35:41 | Annette Mariendal
Randers Freja Motion
| K40-49 | Randers Freja Motion | Langå |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Randers Freja Motion |
|
229 | 710 | 35:42 | Mette Bertelsen
Damco A/S
| K40-49 | Damco A/S | Århus |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Damco A/S |
|
230 | 884 | 35:45 | Peter Lagoni Hansen
TDC
| - | TDC | |
|
|
231 | 654 | 35:49 | Kaj Haupt | M60-69 | | Skanderborg |
|
|
232 | 754 | 35:52 | Gitte Allersglimt
The Pink Ladys Dreamteam
| K40-49 | The Pink Ladys Dreamteam | Allingåbro |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
The Pink Ladys Dreamteam |
|
233 | 502 | 35:54 | Winnie Lundgreen
Hinnerup
| K50-59 | Hinnerup | Hinnerup |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Hinnerup |
|
234 | 726 | 35:54 | Anne-Mette Bak Thomsen
Gammelgaardsskolen
| K30-39 | Gammelgaardsskolen | Åbyhøj |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Gammelgaardsskolen |
|
235 | 463 | 35:56 | Mette Kristensen | K40-49 | | Randers |
|
|
236 | 398 | 35:58 | Bettina Jakobsen | K20-29 | | Viby J |
|
|
237 | 861 | 35:58 | Tanja Smith
AARHUS MOTION
| K20-29 | AARHUS MOTION | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
AARHUS MOTION |
|
238 | 848 | 36:02 | Simone Nørrebo Sørensen
DENTSU AEGIS NETWORK
| K20-29 | DENTSU AEGIS NETWORK | |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
DENTSU AEGIS NETWORK |
|
239 | 664 | 36:04 | Katrine Lisberg | K30-39 | | Kolding |
|
|
240 | 662 | 36:04 | Carina Fuglsang Jørgensen | K30-39 | | Vejen |
|
|
241 | 999 | 36:06 | Heidi Jensen | K30-39 | | Vejle |
|
|
242 | 616 | 36:12 | Nicoline Kirstine Hansen | K20-29 | | Aarhus C |
|
|
243 | 701 | 36:20 | Rasmus Espersen | M10-14 | | Skødstrup |
|
|
244 | 970 | 36:22 | Kathrine Horsholt | K30-39 | | Aarhus N |
|
|
245 | 955 | 36:26 | Unknown 955 Unknown | - | | |
|
|
246 | 954 | 36:27 | Unknown 954 Unknown | - | | |
|
|
247 | 767 | 36:35 | Per Manthei
Logic Unknown
| M30-39 | Logic Unknown | Haderslev |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Logic Unknown |
|
248 | 687 | 36:36 | Louise Bak Stoltze
RunningNow
| K30-39 | RunningNow | Aarhus N |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
RunningNow |
|
249 | 387 | 36:36 | Ulla Jensen
Videbæk Løbeklub
| K70-79 | Videbæk Løbeklub | Videbæk |
|
Klub/Firma/Sponsor |
Videbæk Løbeklub |
|
250 | 972 | 36:38 | Jeanette Staal | K50-59 | | Brabrand |
|
|