Slide background
Number: 4425
Bibno. Participant CategoryDistance
2335Deltager 2335-Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
5254Alfred BrøggerM12-13Systematic Testrun (30/4) 7,5 KM
5259Nanna NK12-13Systematic Testrun (30/4) 7,5 KM
5258Kaja KK0-11Systematic Testrun (30/4) 7,5 KM
5249Tessa TK0-11Systematic Testrun (30/4) 7,5 KM
5248Elias EM12-13Systematic Testrun (30/4) 7,5 KM
5247Bertram BM0-11Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
5252Michael Jensen-Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
5244Noah ZindorffM12-13Systematic Testrun (30/4) 7,5 KM
5242Juthaket Asamee-Systematic Testrun (30/4) 7,5 KM
5240Niels Peter NielsenM35-39Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
5239Vitus Hansen-Systematic Testrun (30/4) 7,5 KM
5238Maria GryningK35-39Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
5237Brian ThorsgaardM50-54Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
5236Melissa FonnesbækK40-44Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
5235Lykke Højlund JørgensenK45-49Systematic Testrun (30/4) 7,5 KM
5234Jacob RiisM45-49Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
5233Andreas Andersen-Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
5232Niels RiiseM65-69Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
5231Sara DamK35-39Systematic Testrun (30/4) 7,5 KM
5230Claus Søberg JuulM40-44Systematic Testrun (30/4) 7,5 KM
5229Henrik GehlertM23-29Systematic Testrun (30/4) 7,5 KM
5228Jeppe Sølager PedersenM35-39Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
5227Mads LundM30-34Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
5226Malene JensenK23-29Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
5225Mathias PlessM23-29Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
5224Lea TybirkK30-34Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
5223B R-Systematic Testrun (30/4) 7,5 KM
5222Esben VestergaardM50-54Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
5221Jacob Lind-Systematic Testrun (30/4) 7,5 KM
5220Karina VaseK40-44Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
5147Kristian Martin SøndergaardM40-44Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
5130Daniel S. ChristensenM14-15Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
5129Sune LarsenM23-29Systematic Testrun (30/4) 7,5 KM
335Allan G. ChristensenM45-49Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
102Winnie BorchK30-34Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
5128Pooja DuaK30-34Systematic Testrun (30/4) 7,5 KM
5250Lene JørgensenK40-44Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
5127Kirsten HesselholtK55-59Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
5125Rasmus NissenM23-29Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
5099Jakob Mule RasmussenM40-44Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
5098jacob D SimonsenM23-29Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
5097Amanuail TaddeseM30-34Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
4414Ninna PorsmoseK23-29Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
4413Mona Mariager SimonsenK45-49Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
4412René KroghM30-34Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
4153Thomas SlothM45-49Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
4411Anni JoseffK55-59Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
4410Kristian Pape JørgensenM40-44Systematic Testrun (30/4) 15 KM
4409Thomas AgerM45-49Systematic Testrun (30/4) 7,5 KM