Deltagerliste: Vinterløbene 2020 26. januar - 31. marts 2020
Antal: 6443
Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
15Julie AhlgreenK20-29Brabrand (29/3) 5 KM
Troels WendelboM40-49Brabrand (29/3) 10 KM
Sandra SnogdalK30-39Brabrand (29/3) 10 KM
Anita BærbakK30-39Hermans (15/3) 5 KM
Steffen Jensen-Hermans (15/3) 10 KM
Jesper UlstedM40-49Hermans (15/3) 10 KM
Torben BrixM40-49Hermans (15/3) 10 KM
Sarah SmalbroK20-29Brabrand (29/3) 10 KM
Thomas OlesenM40-49Brabrand (29/3) 10 KM
Lea BachK50-59Brabrand (29/3) 15 KM
søren andreasenM40-49Brabrand (29/3) 10 KM
Kåre NielsenM30-39Hermans (15/3) 10 KM
Maria SchachtK30-39Hermans (15/3) 10 KM
Søren ClemmensenM30-39Hermans (15/3) 10 KM
Frederik Eskegaard JensenM20-29Hermans (15/3) 10 KM
Carsten JensenM40-49Hermans (15/3) 10 KM
Mathilde Diekema-Hermans (15/3) 5 KM
Mads Stokholm CarlsenM40-49Hermans (15/3) 5 KM
Michael Goller PapsøM40-49Hermans (15/3) 5 KM
Trine Reimert HansenK30-39Hermans (15/3) 5 KM
Michael MadsenM30-39Hermans (15/3) 10 KM
50 minutter 1 FartholderM40-49Hermans (15/3) 10 KM
60 minutter 1 fartholderM40-49Hermans (15/3) 10 KM
60 minutter ekstra fartholderM40-49Hermans (15/3) 10 KM
60 minutter fartholderM40-49Hermans (15/3) 10 KM
55 minutter 1 fartholderM40-49Hermans (15/3) 10 KM
55 minutter fartholderM40-49Hermans (15/3) 10 KM
50 minutter FartholderM40-49Hermans (15/3) 10 KM
48 minutter 1 fartholderM40-49Hermans (15/3) 10 KM
48 minutter fartholderM40-49Hermans (15/3) 10 KM
45 minutter 1 fartholderM40-49Hermans (15/3) 10 KM
45 minutter fartholderM40-49Hermans (15/3) 10 KM
30 minutter ekstra FartholderK40-49Hermans (15/3) 5 KM
30 minutter 1 FartholderM40-49Hermans (15/3) 5 KM
30 minutter FartholderM40-49Hermans (15/3) 5 KM
28 minutter 1 FartholderM40-49Hermans (15/3) 5 KM
28 minutter 1 FartholderM40-49Hermans (15/3) 5 KM
25 minutter 1 FartholderM40-49Hermans (15/3) 5 KM
25 minutter FartholderM40-49Hermans (15/3) 5 KM
23 minutter 1 fartholderM40-49Hermans (15/3) 5 KM
23 minutter fartholderM40-49Hermans (15/3) 5 KM
Martin VingeM40-49Hermans (15/3) 10 KM
Anne Sofie Stampe KochK40-49Hermans (15/3) 10 KM
Katrine AbelK20-29Hermans (15/3) 10 KM
Thomas Pagaard SørensenM30-39Hermans (15/3) 10 KM
Thomas Aagaard PoulsenM20-29Brabrand (29/3) 15 KM
Natasja GrabowK20-29Hermans (15/3) 5 KM
Nicholas Due-Brabrand (29/3) 15 KM
Pernille GyllingK20-29Brabrand (29/3) 15 KM
Sanne Bøjet LarsenK30-39Hermans (15/3) 5 KM