Deltagerliste: Vinterløbene 2019 27. januar - 31. marts 2019
Antal: 7188
Startnr. Deltager KategoriDistance
2564Unknown 2564 Unknown-Brabrand (31/3) 10 KM
1232Unknown 1232 Unknown-Brabrand (31/3) 10 KM
1245Unknown 1245 Unknown-Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
447Unknown 447 Unknown-Brabrand (31/3) 10 KM
1212Kristian KroghM0-9Brabrand (31/3) 10 KM
1240Ida SkjødtK0-9Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
1247Elias FaustM0-9Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
1226Astrid RosengrenK0-9Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
1224Isabella RosengrenK0-9Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
1203Marie S NielsenK10-14Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
2947Victor FaurschouM0-9Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
2946Melvin FaurschouM0-9Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
1230Bertil ThomsenM0-9Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
1241Caroline HuusK10-14Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
1225Caroline CollstrupK15-19Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
1217Frederik SønderbyM10-14Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
1215Rebecca Møller JakobsenK10-14Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
1213Signe MossalskiK10-14Brabrand (31/3) 10 KM
1208Helena Wollesen RambuschK10-14Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
1199Stine de PaoliK30-39Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
1200Jesper GreveM40-49Brabrand (31/3) 10 KM
1201Diana Jeanett HyldelundK30-39Brabrand (31/3) 15 KM
6120Anette TakleK30-39Brabrand (31/3) 10 KM
2583Jesper BreiningM40-49Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
2582Kamma Halldora HøjlundK10-14Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
5001Lina Viktoria Bundgaard ByrialsenK20-29Brabrand (31/3) 10 KM
6119Ditte BjerregaardK30-39Brabrand (31/3) 15 KM
6116Mads Lykke PoulsenM40-49Brabrand (31/3) 10 KM
1236Alejandro CerdaM30-39Brabrand (31/3) 15 KM
6117Yago BundgaardM40-49Brabrand (31/3) 15 KM
2581Robert Roulund StrandeM40-49Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
6115Mads HedelundM40-49Brabrand (31/3) 10 KM
6114Morten Fogtmann KristiansenM30-39Brabrand (31/3) 10 KM
2580Jeanette MehlK20-29Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
2579Pernille JægerK30-39Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
2578jesper sønderby pedersenM40-49Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
2577Tina NovicK30-39Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
2576Lis BertelsenK50-59Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
2575Lars RasmussenM50-59Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
6113Christina SalomonsenK20-29Brabrand (31/3) 10 KM
2574Jonas PedersenM30-39Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
2573Jakob NielsenM15-19Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
6112Lars VestergaardM50-59Brabrand (31/3) 10 KM
6111Niels VestergaardM50-59Brabrand (31/3) 10 KM
6110Jean-Claude KresseM20-29Brabrand (31/3) 10 KM
2572Anne-Marie CarlsenK20-29Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
2571Johannes MarkvadM20-29Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
6109Karen C. JørgensenK50-59Brabrand (31/3) 10 KM
2570Villads SkovbjergM10-14Brabrand (31/3) 5 KM
1221Kelly May FrainK20-29Brabrand (31/3) 15 KM